Alohatube.Com - Info

alohatube.com
alohatube receives about 202,000 unique visitors and 1,866,480 (9.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,616.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,066,484.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alohatube.com is ranked number 1,899 in the world and 0.0404% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.156.102.
SEMrush

How popular is alohatube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
202,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,060,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,866,480 (9.24 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,899 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0404% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.2%10.0%1435
Germany 11.1%10.5%575
United States 7.9%9.0%5036
United Kingdom 5.4%6.5%973
Egypt 5.2%5.4%423
France 4.0%3.5%1379
Italy 3.7%3.1%1236
Canada 2.4%2.1%1461
Netherlands 2.2%3.0%735
Greece 2.2%2.9%815
Spain 2.1%2.9%1863
Austria 1.7%1.5%464
Russia 1.7%1.6%6890
Sweden 1.6%1.7%603
Poland 1.5%1.0%1866
Turkey 1.5%1.5%2420
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.7%334
Australia 1.2%1.1%1823
Switzerland 1.2%2.2%477
Algeria 1.2%1.0%821
Thailand 1.2%1.0%1306
Belgium 1.2%1.4%750
Sri Lanka 1.2%0.9%419
Morocco 1.1%1.1%602
Japan 1.1%1.5%10636
Nigeria 1.1%0.9%1516
Slovakia 1.0%0.8%540
Brazil 1.0%1.1%4303
Romania 1.0%0.8%1231
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.8%1.4%161
Other 0.8%0.6%496
Hungary 0.8%0.6%953
Czech Republic 0.7%0.3%1551
Finland 0.7%0.6%776
Norway 0.7%0.9%801
Bulgaria 0.6%0.5%931
Denmark 0.6%0.7%874
Mexico 0.6%1.5%3497
Taiwan 0.6%0.2%4435
Croatia 0.6%0.5%436
South Africa 0.6%0.4%2256
Slovenia 0.6%1.1%341
Singapore 0.5%0.3%2008

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alohatube.com
99.49%99.75%9.66
wwww.alohatube.com
0.27%0.14%5.2
m.alohatube.com
0.25%0.05%2.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

How fast does alohatube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1422 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
214
Total Backlinks:
  2,973
Follow Links:
  2,843
Nofollow Links:
  130
Referring Domains:
  99
Referring IPs:
  104

Competitive Data

SEMrush alohatube.com
Domain:
  alohatube.com
Rank:
  628
Organic Keywords:
  401,180
Organic Traffic:
  2,895,745
Organic Cost:
  $1,535,164.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is alohatube.com?

Facebook likes:
  786
Facebook shares:
  980
Facebook comments:
  201
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,967
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  80
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  231
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much alohatube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,066,484.69
Daily Revenue:
$1,616.00
Monthly Revenue:
$48,480.00
Yearly Revenue:
$589,840.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is alohatube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.156.102
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.156.102

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Top Rated Movies and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Total *** mov…ay added: 3735 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Categories and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Double *** and 95 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
1044222 and 95 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Public *** and 544 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
(1044222) and 544 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Watch over 1.5…vies for FREE! and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
All links and…ely automated. and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Cyber Patrol and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://199.101.133.211/ual/jscript_v3.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://199.101.133.212/ual/styles.css
http://199.101.133.211/ual/228x171.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="sm" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/top/">Top Rated Movies</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/top/***">M.I.L.F.</a> and 92 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/top/***">***</a> and 544 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.netnanny.com/">Net Nanny</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 50.3KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://alohatube.com/ could save 37.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://199.101.133.212/ual/styles.css could save 3.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://199.101.133.211/ual/jscript_v3.js could save 3KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MiwicCI6MywidyI6MzAwLCJoIjoyNTB9&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjIxNDk2fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDYwNjk1MjcwfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwN***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8NDUxNDk4fDUwOHwyMHw0MXwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfHx8NDExfDA0ZWE5MTdkNTQ1ZDU3Y2VkZDU4MGI3ODkwMTViMjUzfDB8MnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfDB8MHwwfE9LfDIwMzM0YjcxYzVlZmNjMWNlMDk2ZjMyY2M4YzJhMDQ5;&ptrack=MTIyMTQ5NnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfFVTQ***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8fHw0NTE0OTh8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwNXw1MDh8MjB8fDQxfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fHw0MTF8MDRlYTkxN2Q1NDVkNTdjZWRkNTgwYjc4OTAxNWIyNTN8MHwyfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218MHwwfDB8NWZhZTUzMmFlMjcwY2FjYTRhODQzZGYyMjYxODlhNDE=&tracker=300x250-default&_id=1460***52704760.035 could save 1.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MiwicCI6MywidyI6MzAwLCJoIjoyNTB9&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjIxNDk2fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDYwNjk1MjcwfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwN***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8NDUwMjA2fDUwOHwyMHw0MXwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfHx8NDExfDA0ZWE5MTdkNTQ1ZDU3Y2VkZDU4MGI3ODkwMTViMjUzfDB8MnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfDB8MHwwfE9LfGEzMzVjNDg1NWViOTU4ZWEzMmUyYjQ4NzA2MWQ2MzA0;&ptrack=MTIyMTQ5NnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfFVTQ***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8fHw0NTAyMDZ8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwNXw1MDh8MjB8fDQxfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fHw0MTF8MDRlYTkxN2Q1NDVkNTdjZWRkNTgwYjc4OTAxNWIyNTN8MHwyfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218MHwwfDB8YTU4OWU5MDRjNTA0NThjMzE2NmRiZThkZDNjNzc2Y2M=&tracker=300x250-default&_id=1460***52704770.***5 could save 1.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MiwicCI6MywidyI6MzAwLCJoIjoyNTB9&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjIxNDk2fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDYwNjk1MjcwfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwN***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8NDUwMjA2fDUwOHwyMHw0MXwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfHx8NDExfDA0ZWE5MTdkNTQ1ZDU3Y2VkZDU4MGI3ODkwMTViMjUzfDB8MnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfDB8MHwwfE9LfGEzMzVjNDg1NWViOTU4ZWEzMmUyYjQ4NzA2MWQ2MzA0;&ptrack=MTIyMTQ5NnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfFVTQ***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8fHw0NTAyMDZ8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwNXw1MDh8MjB8fDQxfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fHw0MTF8MDRlYTkxN2Q1NDVkNTdjZWRkNTgwYjc4OTAxNWIyNTN8MHwyfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218MHwwfDB8YTU4OWU5MDRjNTA0NThjMzE2NmRiZThkZDNjNzc2Y2M=&tracker=300x250-default could save 1.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjoyNiwibyI6MiwicCI6MywidyI6MzAwLCJoIjoyNTB9&clickUrl=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjIxNDk2fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDYwNjk1MjcwfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwN***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8NDUxNDk4fDUwOHwyMHw0MXwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfHx8NDExfDA0ZWE5MTdkNTQ1ZDU3Y2VkZDU4MGI3ODkwMTViMjUzfDB8MnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfDB8MHwwfE9LfDIwMzM0YjcxYzVlZmNjMWNlMDk2ZjMyY2M4YzJhMDQ5;&ptrack=MTIyMTQ5NnxhbG9oYXR1YmUuY29tfFVTQ***8MTI5MTgwNDZ8fHw0NTE0OTh8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjIwNXw1MDh8MjB8fDQxfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fHw0MTF8MDRlYTkxN2Q1NDVkNTdjZWRkNTgwYjc4OTAxNWIyNTN8MHwyfGFsb2hhdHViZS5jb218MHwwfDB8NWZhZTUzMmFlMjcwY2FjYTRhODQzZGYyMjYxODlhNDE=&tracker=300x250-default could save 1.5KiB (46% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,002 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input id="sm" type="submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="fullt">New Movies</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="empt"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1157600642.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">1044222</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159247266.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">100606</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1158799181.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">86334</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…11588***541.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">239149</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1158025791.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">75400</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1158923783.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">173927</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159085954.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">178317</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1137552395.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">197290</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159155678.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">63059</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159094082.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">91847</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159202771.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">357095</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159080559.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">9033</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1158296641.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">53952</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1315168203.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">86392</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1158659667.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">42919</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1157591524.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">137873</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1157859411.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">217007</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1158018141.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">24142</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…115***93681.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">25759</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…/174902673.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">286089</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…0/12516103.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">4934</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1159156335.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">39226</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…1157507873.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">3071</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://199.101…/282250413.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="time">11961</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="fullb">New Movies</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="empb"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Spy (14370) S…estling (1502)</td> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  43
Vendor reliability:
  43
Privacy:
  43
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did alohatube.com look in the past?

What sites are related to alohatube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 15 Apr 2016 04:41:08 GMT
Server: nginx
Last-Modified: Fri, 15 Apr 2016 04:08:16 GMT
ETag: "299539-c836-5307e2908ac00"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 51254
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alohatube.com 30
A 88.85.71.61 30
A 78.140.156.102 30
A 88.85.71.60 30
A 78.140.157.187 30
A 78.140.132.61 30
A 78.140.157.188 30
A 88.85.71.62 30
A 78.140.156.101 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1602252
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-24
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ALOHATUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1631817818_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-02-28 08:36:52.643285
Creation Date: 2010-12-24
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-12-24
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2357934WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2357934WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2357934WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2357934WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-10 10:55:47 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALOHATUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-feb-2016
Creation Date: 24-dec-2010
Expiration Date: 24-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 15 Apr 2016 04:40:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alohatube.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

filmovizija.studio
17 secs
book4you.org
35 secs
myspace.com
53 secs
wwwyou.***.com
1 min
clashofclans.hackgeeks.com
2 mins
wifisteal.com
3 mins
***yandfunny.com
5 mins
knoema.com
6 mins
zeit-coin.net
6 mins
voip.biz
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.