loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Alohatube.Com - Website Report

alohatube receives about 288,112 unique visitors and 3,143,303 (10.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,304.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,156,474.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alohatube.com is ranked number 1,654 in the world and 0.0626% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.156.101.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,156,474.99
Daily Revenue:
$2,304.90
Monthly Revenue:
$69,147.00
Yearly Revenue:
$841,288.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
288,112
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,643,360
Daily Pageviews:
3,143,303 (10.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,654 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0626% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
158
Average Load Time:
(1411 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.8%21.1%284
India 11.8%11.3%1474
United States 7.7%7.2%5320
Italy 6.2%10.1%590
United Kingdom 5.6%6.5%892
France 4.9%5.5%1101
Netherlands 3.2%5.8%647
Spain 2.6%2.1%1571
Canada 2.3%2.4%1666
Egypt 2.1%0.9%955
Japan 1.8%1.9%5372
Poland 1.8%1.2%1755
Greece 1.7%2.0%861
Sweden 1.7%1.2%874
Austria 1.7%1.3%490
Czech Republic 1.6%2.2%462
Belgium 1.2%1.0%904
Australia 1.1%1.5%2422
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.0%1.5%130
Finland 1.0%1.1%908
Turkey 1.0%0.9%3465
Romania 0.9%0.7%1340
Slovakia 0.8%0.7%525
Switzerland 0.8%0.4%1188
Indonesia 0.8%0.3%5284
Bangladesh 0.7%0.4%1328
Brazil 0.7%0.2%12024
Algeria 0.7%1.3%311
Portugal 0.7%1.1%1273
Other 0.7%0.5%638
Russia 0.7%0.1%12454
Hungary 0.6%0.6%1091
Denmark 0.5%0.2%2287

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alohatube.com
99.90%99.97%11.1
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
60,100
Google Indexed Pages:
171,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
65,046
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
161,340
Bing Backlinks:
60,848
Bing Indexed Pages:
158,706

Domain Overview

SEMrush alohatube.com
Domain:
  alohatube.com
Rank:
  373
Organic Keywords:
  30,520
Organic Traffic:
  3,942,042
Organic Cost:
  $931,676.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  271
Facebook shares:
  820
Facebook comments:
  59
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,150
Tweets:
  122
Google +:
  16
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  195
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  32
Vendor reliability:
  32
Privacy:
  32
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.156.101
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.156.101

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 10 Mar 2015 17:15:35 GMT
Server: nginx
Last-Modified: Tue, 10 Mar 2015 17:08:23 GMT
ETag: "61151-c89b-510f232be0fc0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 51355
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alohatube.com 30
A 78.140.157.188 30
A 78.140.157.187 30
A 78.140.156.101 30
A 78.140.132.61 30
A 78.140.156.102 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1409040
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-24
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ALOHATUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1631817818_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2015-02-28 08:34:22.860645
Creation Date: 2010-12-24
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-24
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2357934WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2357934WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2357934WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2357934WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-09 16:10:40 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALOHATUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-feb-2015
Creation Date: 24-dec-2010
Expiration Date: 24-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 10 Mar 2015 17:15:19 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alohatube.com widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.