Alohatube.Com - Info

alohatube receives about 339,199 unique visitors and 3,646,390 (10.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,713.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,372,310.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alohatube.com is ranked number 1,345 in the world and 0.0737% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.71.62.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,372,310.49
Daily Revenue:
$2,713.59
Monthly Revenue:
$81,407.70
Yearly Revenue:
$990,460.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
339,199
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,175,970
Daily Pageviews:
3,646,390 (10.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,345 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0737% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
158
Average Load Time:
(1405 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.4%22.3%197
India 11.7%8.5%1008
United States 7.6%7.6%3510
United Kingdom 6.0%7.0%606
France 4.9%5.8%764
Italy 4.7%6.1%568
Egypt 2.9%3.2%448
Canada 2.2%3.0%1075
Poland 1.9%1.6%1103
Thailand 1.7%1.7%719
Austria 1.7%1.2%372
Spain 1.6%1.6%1757
Algeria 1.5%1.5%394
Netherlands 1.5%4.1%796
Belgium 1.2%1.0%637
Japan 1.2%1.0%6426
Greece 1.2%1.4%862
Mexico 1.2%0.8%2044
Turkey 1.0%1.2%2202
Macao 1.0%0.7%48
Other 0.9%0.8%268
Switzerland 0.9%0.8%605
Malaysia 0.9%1.3%915
Australia 0.9%0.8%2176
Russia 0.8%0.9%7301
Brazil 0.8%0.4%6778
Sweden 0.7%0.4%1522
Finland 0.7%0.5%1034
Croatia 0.7%0.9%250
Romania 0.7%0.5%1090
Bangladesh 0.6%0.4%1051
Argentina 0.6%0.5%1895
Iraq 0.6%0.8%259
Slovakia 0.6%0.5%527
Czech Republic 0.6%1.1%822
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%0.8%131
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%426
South Korea 0.5%0.1%8071

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alohatube.com
99.87%99.87%10.27
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
137,000
Google Indexed Pages:
104,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
128,689
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
104,741
Bing Backlinks:
149,460
Bing Indexed Pages:
113,948

Domain Overview

SEMrush alohatube.com
Domain:
  alohatube.com
Rank:
  403
Organic Keywords:
  37,831
Organic Traffic:
  4,066,228
Organic Cost:
  $2,307,517.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  336
Facebook shares:
  873
Facebook comments:
  121
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,330
Tweets:
  165
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  200
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.85.71.62
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.71.62

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 07:33:20 GMT
Server: nginx
Last-Modified: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 07:08:10 GMT
ETag: "61151-c7f9-517fc4deb0a80"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 51193
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alohatube.com 30
A 88.85.71.60 30
A 78.140.157.187 30
A 78.140.156.102 30
A 78.140.132.61 30
A 78.140.156.101 30
A 78.140.157.188 30
A 88.85.71.62 30
A 88.85.71.61 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1505221
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-24
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ALOHATUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1631817818_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2015-02-28 08:34:22.860645
Creation Date: 2010-12-24
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-24
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2357934WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2357934WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2357934WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2357934WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-07 23:55:44 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALOHATUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-feb-2015
Creation Date: 24-dec-2010
Expiration Date: 24-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 07:33:12 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alohatube.com widget
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

indulgese.com
4 mins
goddessforanight.com
11 mins
hotcopas.com
13 mins
techtablets.com
15 mins
bicentenario.uy
15 mins
sale-gadget.com
16 mins
shevahd.fr
17 mins
sale-forex.com
17 mins
narkmagazine.com
22 mins
outviewonline.com
22 mins
jetspacestudio.com
23 mins
fantasyhd.com
23 mins
adnow.com
27 mins
witzigebilder.de
30 mins
ifreeup.com
32 mins
mangaeden.com
36 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.